Monday

Class

Studio

Time

Grade 6 Modern
Studio 1
5:00 - 5:45
Grade 3 Modern/Grade 2 Tap
Studio 2
5:00 - 5:45
Grade 5 Ballet
Studio 2
5:45 - 6:30
Teen Jazz/Hip Hop
Studio 1
5:45 - 6:30
Pointe
Studio 1
6:30 - 7:00
Grade 5 Tap
Studio 2
6:30 - 7:00
Private Lesson
Studio 3
6:30 - 7:00
Grade 6 Tap
Studio 2
7:00 - 7:45
Private Lesson
Studio 3
7:00 - 8:30
Intermediate Modern
Studio 2
7:45 - 8:30
Advanced 1 Jazz/Hip Hop
Studio 1
7:00 - 8:30
Private Lesson
Studio 3
8:30 - 9:00
Adult Tap
Studio 1
8:30 - 9:15

Tuesday

Class

Studio

Time

Primary Modern/Tap
Studio 2
3:45 - 4:30
Primary Ballet
Studio 2
4:30 - 5:00
Private Lesson
Studio 3
4:30 - 5:00
Grade 4 Tap
Studio 2
5:00 - 5:45
Grade 3 Tap
Studio 3
5:00 - 5:45
Grade 4 Modern
Studio 1
5:45 - 6:30
Grade 5 Modern
Studio 2
5:45 - 6:30
Grade 4 Ballet
Studio 1
6:30 - 7:15
Grade 3 Ballet
Studio 2
6.30-7.15
Stretch, Limbering & Conditioning
Studio 1
7:15 - 8:00
Adult Danceacise
Studio 2
7:15 - 8:00

Wednesday

Class

Studio

Time

Pre-School Ballet/Tap
Studio 3
1:45 - 2:30
Primary Modern/Pre-Primary Tap (Stage 2)
Studio 2
3:45 - 4:15
Primary Modern/Pre-Primary Tap (Stage 1)
Studio 3
3:45 - 4:15
Pre-Primary Ballet (Stage 2)
Studio 2
4:15 - 4:45
Pre-Primary Ballet (Stage 1)
Studio 3
4:15 - 4:45
Grade 2 Ballet
Studio 2
5:15 - 6:00
Grade 1 Ballet
Studio 1
5:15 - 6:00
Private Lesson
Studio 3
5:15 - 6:00
Grade 2 Modern/ 1 Tap (Group A)
Studio 3
6:00 - 6:45
Grade 2 Modern/ 1 Tap (Group B)
Studio 2
6:00 - 6:45
Grade 3-4 Ballet (Open class)
Studio 2
6:45 - 7:30
Advanced 2 Jazz/Hip Hop
Studio 1
6:45 - 8:15
Grade 5-6 Ballet (open class)
Studio 1
8:15 - 9:00

Thursday

Class

Studio

Time

Level 1 Jazz
Studio 2
3:45 - 4:15
Level 1 Contemporary
Studio 1
4:00 - 4:45
Level 1 Hip Hop
Studio 2
4:15 - 4:45
Musical Theatre
Studio 2
4:45 - 5:30
Level 2 Jazz
Studio 1
5:30 - 6:15
Level 2 Hip Hop
Studio 1
6:15 - 7:00
Private Lesson
Studio 2
6:30 - 7:00
Intermediate Jazz/Hip Hop
Studio 1
7:00 - 8:30
Teen Beginners Ballet
Studio 2
7:00 - 7:45
Adult Ballet
Studio 1
7:45- 8:30
Adult Hip Hop
Studio 2
8:30- 9:15

Friday

Class

Studio

Time

Contemporary Level 2 Group A
Studio 1
5:00 - 5:45
Contemporary Level 2 Group B
Studio 1
5:45 - 6:30
Adult Ballet Core
Studio 1
6:30 - 7:15
Adult Danceacise
Studio 1
7:15 - 8:00

Saturday

Class

Studio

Time

Pre-School Tap/ Ballet
Studio 2
8:45 - 9:30
Pre-Primary Tap/Primary Modern (Stage 1)
Studio 2
9:30 - 10:00
Pre-Primary Ballet (Stage 1)
Studio 2
10:00 - 10:30
Pre-Primary Tap/Primary Modern (Stage 2)
Studio 2
10:30 -11:00
Pre-Primary Ballet (Stage 2)
Studio 2
11:00 -11:30
Stardance Jazz
Studio 2
11:30 - 12:00
Stardance Hip Hop
Studio 2
12:00 - 12:30
Stretching, Limbering & conditioning
Studio 2
12:30 - 1:15
Pre-School Tap/ Ballet
Studio 2
1:15- 2:00

All Prices are based on a 6 week course

Term Dates

Monday 16th April- Saturday 26th May 2018

Exemption dates- NO CLASSES MONDAY 7TH MAY